Points

2021 Points

 

No photo description available.

No photo description available.

 

May be an image of text that says 'Place Hesston Speedway *Semi-Late point standings as ofJuly 10th,2021* CarNumber 88Jr 89 37J Points 978 880 858 826 31 10 11 Name Brian Weyandt Josh Bummy Josh Gustaf Mike Desch Travis Calhoun Mark Patterson John Miller Rick Singleton Willie Ling Robert Williamson Brad Benton Dillion Wilson Mike Benton Bill Replogle Ron Benton Greg Laird Shawn Fessler 51 65 13 14 15 16 17 18 56 351 468 458 376 344 276 192 184 180 134 22L 43S Laura Riley Laura Chamberlain Jared Brown Allen Riggleman Brian Savino Jesse Snyder Nick Becthel Dillion Isenberg William Miller 314 55W 98 62'

No photo description available.

May be an image of text that says 'Speedway July 10th,20211 Car.Numbar Points Name McGartney Marlett Dalo Vamer 820 796 15K 64F 21H Nathan 662 602 Bradley Ross 436 394 30 276 Dustin Stine Kayla Michae Boring Brumbaugh Micheal Kormanski Dave Chesney Andrew Corbin Williamson Doyle Goss 20S 31 Shane Robert Gutshall 711 78 13 Joe May Eric Smith 22G 58 Raymond Goss Fredrick Shipley Kevin Bookwalter Brian O'donnell Brooks Koffman Jonathan Middaush Donald Varner Frank Chilcote Ulsh Eric Pulvis'

 

 

 

 

June 12, 2021

 

Late Model Sportsmans

Car Number Driver Name Points
22* Eric Irvin 506
13 Brad McGinnis 492
88 Khi Swanger 484
43 Tom Decker 470
43D Tom Decker III 420
44 Shawn Shoemaker 373
72B Shyann Smith 372
48W Spike Moore 370
88x Devin Weyandt 356
66 Justin Kann 322
72 Kaiden Bard 258
82 Andy Fries 204
11B Ronnie Bottenfield 168
38 Carl Biddle 166
H22 Eric Hohol 118
16 Clinton Hersh 102
92 Frank Gordon III 96
11T JR Toner 87
68 DJ Groff 84
00 Paul Ivory 78
22* Ryan Sager 78
17 Jarod Ivory 72
88MM Madeline Miller 70
34D Bob Dunn 68
76 Mason Straight 68
52 Bryan Benton 64
M14 Transtan Stoner 60
19 Danny Atherton 46
S10 Dan Sollers 40
22L John Seilder 24

 

Modifieds

Car Number Driver Name Points
32 Travis Cottle 562
70 Andrew Swope 540
44 Sam Reeder 531
73* Amber Mills 493
H20 Ridge Bookwalter 490
85C George Dixon JR 459
60  Brandon Householder 396
31 John Whitfield 279
56 Todd Goss 244
55 Alyssa Rowe 190
95H Spike Moore 189
11W Beau Aikey 177
610 Dan Patterson 150
126 Ken Summers 126
7 Drake Troutman 106
95 Michael Altobelli JR 100
85C Chris Cogan 98
27 Tom Wakefield 76
13G David Green 70
D3 Curt Dunn 66
8 Michael Meck JR 64

 

Semi Lates

Car Number Driver Name Points
88JR Brian Weyandt Jr 587
89 Josh Bummy 586
59 Mike Desch 453
37J Josh Gustaf 438
31 Willie Ling 438
36 Travis Calhoun 428
43 Robert Williamson 418
28 John Miller 390
51 Mark Patterson 372
36x Mike Benton 287
51 Brad Benton 282
99* Rick Singleton 274
52 Ron Benton 259
65 Bill Replogle 180
65 Dillon Wilson 168
22L Laura Reilly 134
22LC Laura Chamberlain 133
65 Jesse Snyder 98
B1 Nick Bechtel 95
88E Eric Weyandt 52
43S Bryan Savino 44

 

4 Cylinders

Car Number Driver Name Points
27 Melvin McCartney 527
80 Dale Varner 504
36 Brad Boyd 481
6x Jeff Marlett 472
15K Dustin Kinser 460
21H Matthew Hann 428
9 Nathan McDermitt 338
64F Travis Semple 307
6 Adam Pluebell 256
6A Ron McCartney 218
60 Skylar Witchley 206
29 Isaac Kormanski 192
20 Bradley Ross 180
21 Michael Unger Jr 158
14B Eric Brumbaugh 156
30 Ryan Unger 144
18 Kala Varner 144
81C Dave Chesney 128
7S Dustin Stine 114
64 Rusty Garlock 105
53 Todd Price 98
00 Anthony Varner 96
0C Josh Corbin 95
26J Jason Goss 86
88S David Shore Jr 84
20S Ernie Hewitt Jr 84
7 Harlan Group 82
12 Michael Luther 81
44 Shane Varner 78
2 Robert Gutshall 69
62 Andrew Burkett 68
76 Malachi Doyle 64
410 Bentley Williamson 60
61 Joe May 60
13 Eric Smith 58
22G Raymond Goss 52
10 Dominick Shipley 41
713 Kourtney Ulsh 40
20RJ John Diehl 36
35D Brooks Kauffman 30
51 Michael Boring 28
406 Jonathon Middaugh 22
44V Donald Varner 20
8C Frank Chicote 10
13X Spencer Ulsh 10
24 Dustin Miller 10
90 Eric Pulvis 10

 

V8 Enduros

Car Number Driver Name Points
9 Jeff Detwiler 396
22 Brent Runk 364
6 Franklin Foor 360
54 Preston Imler 172
2 Raymond Moore JR 129
48 Raymond Moore 92
4 Noah Hess 92

 

V 6 Enduros

Car Number Driver Name Points
3 Rob Goss 372
66 Jake Miller 324
75 Trevor Shoemaker 312
34 Brittany Beach 304
11 Cody Jarvie 296
33 Marshall Dickens 248
29 Kristal Miller 228
56 Justin Snodderly 228
88 Colby Conouer 220
27 Bill Copenhaver 220
666 Kristy Kustaborder 199
20 Kara Jarvie 192
21 Cody Edgerton 180
92 Bobby Beach 152
18 James Norris 148
15 William Dick 116
10 Jeremy Claar 104
19 Roy Denike 100
93 Thomas Millan 88
8 Mark Litzenberger Jr 76
27 Kerri Leidy 76
31 Trey Hess 72
43 Paul Crynock Jr 60

 

4 cylinder Enduros

Car Number Driver Number Points
28 John Miller 396
69 Steve Diehl 368
5 Robert Hann 364
76 Mike Benson 324
101 Terry O’Donnell 320
50 Bill Henney 180
52 Trapper Harris 132
7 Ryan Norris 132
44 Danny Heffner 88
662 Andrew Edwards 84
95 Melissa Miley 76
83 Michael Jack 76
14 Cody Shook 72
13 Trent Koch 64
308 Brian O’Donnell 56

 

IMCA Racesaver Sprints (Laurel Highland 305’s)

Car Number Driver Name Points
33 Scott Lutz 242
R6 Reed Thompson 222
86 Ron Aurand 214
75 Dillon Shatzer 214
26 Ryan Lynn 210
6x Brad Mellott 206
5 John Walp 172
36* Devin Brenneman 156
21C Jarrett Cavalet 140
71 Alyssa Rowe 138
72 Dave Guss Jr 134
17R Frank Rabnock Jr 132
44v Daren Bolac 126
95 Garret Bard 100
29B Robbie Bartchey 92
25k Matt Kline 92
7 Andrew Jacobus 90
11M Mikell McGee 88
2 Aaron Jacobus 88
52 Jeff Weaver 84
92 Dillon Proctor 78
39x Scott Frack 70
54 Todd Lynn 70
25 Jarret Rosencrance 68
17K Stevie Kendawell Jr 66
33H Derek Hauch 64
31 Donnie Hendershot 64
32A Austin Greenland 58
19 Kruz Kepner 52
2H Chris Horner 52
7K Jim Kennedy 40
17KK Donavyn Knokuy 40
11x Bob Garvey Jr 36
15 Matt Rader 36
71S Josh Spicer 26
99 Ray Sheetz 22
15T Matthew Tebbs 10

 

Late Model Sportsmans

Click to see Standings.…….SS Points July 1 2017
2017 Standings

 

 

2016 Final Points Totals  

Super Late Models       

Sportsman Late Models

Street Stock

Hobby Stock

4 Cylinders

 

2015 Final Points

 

2013 Point Leaders
(short season)

Devin Friese UFo Super Late Model
George Dixon, Jr. Semi-Late Model Sportsman
Mike Desch A-Cadet
Carl Snare Hobby-Modified
Eric Boozel Roadrunner
2013 Point Standings
 

2012 Track Champions

Nick Dickson Speedmonster Super Late Model
Tim Smith Jr Semi-Late Model Sportsman
Bill Henney A-Cadet
Andy Los Hobby-Modified
Dave Lambert Roadrunner
2012 Point Standings
 

2011 Track Champions

Rance Garlock Late Model Sportsman
Bill Henney Pro-Street
Chad Gambol Hobby Stock
Shawn Moore Mod-4
Dave Lambert Factory-4
2011 Point Standings
 
2010 Track Champions
Rick Singleton Limited Late
Bill Henney Street Stock
Chad Gambol Hobby Stock
2010 Point Standings