2015 Winners

Limited Late Model Winner - Ralph Morgan
Super Late Model Winner - Nick Dickson
Roadrunner Winner - Eric Boozel
A-Cadet Winner - Greg Moore
Hobby Modified Winner - Mike Duck
Steve Norris and Curtis Heath - Make a Wish
Steve Norris and Curtis Heath - Make a Wish
Hobby Stock Feature Winner - Mike Duck
A Cadet Winner - Ryan Newman
Limited Late Winner - Rick Singleton
Penn-Mar Vintage Winner - Chris Miller
Road Runner Winner - Kent Leonard
Laurel Highlands 305 Sprints Winner - Judi Bates
Limited Late Model Winner - Ralph Morgan
Hobby/Pure Stocks Winner - Alex Boozel
Roadrunner Winner - Nick Meyers
A Cadets Winner - Greg Moore
Five Star Powersports Super Late Model Special Winner - Andy Haus
Five Star Powersports Limited Late Model Winner - Rance Garlock
Five Star Powersports Cade / Street Stock Winner - Greg Moore
Five Star Powersports Hobby / Pure Stock Winner - Eric Boozel
Five Star Powersports Roadrunner / Four Cylinder Winner - Wayne Brenize
Greezed Lightnin Winner - Ralph Morgan
Greezed Lightnin E-Mods Winner - Jonathon Taylor
Greezed Lightnin A Cadets Winner - Greg Moore
Greezed Lightnin Hobby / Modified Winner - Mike Duck
Greezed Lightnin Roadrunner / Four Cylinder Winner - Nick Myers
UFo Revolution 2015 Super LM Winner - Mason Zeigler from 29th!
Revolution 2015 Semi-Late Winner - Ralph Morgan, Jr.
Revolution 2015 E-mod Winner - Jonathan Taylor
Revolution 2015 Cadet Winner - Greg Moore
Revolution 2015 Hobby-Modified Winner - Alex Boozel
Ben Krause - Hobby-Modified Winner at Charlie Walter Jr. 42
Eric Boozel - Roadrunner Winner at Charlie Walter Jr. 42
Shane Sixeas - PaMS Winner at Charlie Walter Jr. 42
Ralph Morgan Jr. - Semi-Late Winner at Charlie Walter Jr. 42
Greg Moore - Cadet Winner at Charlie Walter Jr. 42
Blade Runner LH/PASS 305 Sprint Winner - Darren Miller
Blade Runner Semi-Late Winner - Rick Singleton
Blade Runner Cadet Winner- Greg Moore
Blade Runner Hobby-Modified Winner - Austin Johnson
Blade Runner Roadrunner Winner - Garrett Watkins
D.R. Eriksen Grand Prix UFo Super Late Model Winner - Keith Jackson
D.R. Eriksen Grand Prix Semi-Late Winner - Eric Irvin
D.R. Eriksen Grand Prix Cadet Winner - Jesse Snyder
D.R. Eriksen Grand Prix Hobby-Modified Winner - Alex Boozel
D.R. Eriksen Grand Prix Roadrunner Winner - Eric Boozel
the Hesston Trophy Super Late Model Winner - Nick Dickson
the Hesston Trophy Semi-Late Winner - Robbie Black
the Hesston Trophy Cadet Winner - Greg Moore
the Hesston Trophy Hobby-Modified Winner - Alex Boozel
the Hesston Trophy Roadrunner Winner - Eric Boozel
2015 Blastoff E-mod Winner - Vic Vandergrift
2015 Blastoff Semi-Late Winner - Rick Singleton
2015 Blastoff Roadrunner Winner - Eric Boozel
2015 Blastoff Hobby-Modified Winner - Alex Boozel